Indian Railways Train PTK-ASR DMU [74674] Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Live running train status of PTK-ASR DMU [74674] for 23 November 2017.
PTK-ASR DMU [74674] has Reached Destination (VERKA JN [VKA]) (Delayed by 40 mins)

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
PATHANKOT [PTK] 12:05 12:50 45 mins late
BHAROLI [BHRL] 12:12 13:01 49 mins late
SRM 12:20 13:10 50 mins late
JK 12:28 13:18 50 mins late
PMQ 12:38 13:28 50 mins late
DINA NAGAR [DNN] 12:45 13:35 50 mins late
GURDASPUR [GSP] 12:58 13:46 48 mins late
JHWR 13:07 13:55 48 mins late
SOHL 13:14 14:02 48 mins late
DHARIWAL [DHW] 13:21 14:05 44 mins late
CHN 13:31 14:14 43 mins late
BATM 13:40 14:23 43 mins late
BATALA JN [BAT] 13:50 14:31 41 mins late
JNT 14:00 14:43 43 mins late
KNG 14:11 14:53 42 mins late
VERKA JN [VKA] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 23 Nov 2017 15:17