ASR-PTK DMU (74671) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of ASR-PTK DMU [74671] for 18 January 2018.
Currently ASR-PTK DMU [74671] has Not Started from AMRITSAR JN [ASR] (On Time)   Refresh

ASR-PTK DMU [74671] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
AMRITSAR JN [ASR] 12:15 12:15 Right Time
VERKA JN [VKA] 12:27 12:27 Right Time
KNG 12:39 12:39 Right Time
JNT 12:50 12:50 Right Time
BATALA JN [BAT] 13:02 13:02 Right Time
BATM 13:10 13:10 Right Time
CHN 13:26 13:26 Right Time
DHARIWAL [DHW] 13:44 13:44 Right Time
SOHL 13:52 13:52 Right Time
JHWR 13:59 13:59 Right Time
GURDASPUR [GSP] 14:13 14:13 Right Time
DINA NAGAR [DNN] 14:33 14:33 Right Time
PMQ 14:49 14:49 Right Time
JK 14:56 14:56 Right Time
SRM 15:06 15:06 Right Time
BHAROLI [BHRL] 15:14 15:14 Right Time
PATHANKOT [PTK] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given