JUC-UMB PASS (74646) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of JUC-UMB PASS [74646] for 22 January 2018.
  Refresh

JUC-UMB PASS [74646] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
JALANDHAR CITY [JUC] 05:00 Right Time
JALANDHAR CANT [JRC] 05:09 Right Time
CHIHERU [CEU] 05:17 Right Time
PHAGWARA JN [PGW] 05:26 Right Time
GORAYA [GRY] 05:40 Right Time
PHILLAUR JN [PHR] 06:08 Right Time
LADHOWAL [LDW] 06:16 Right Time
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 07:35 Right Time
DHANDARI KALAN [DDL] 07:47 Right Time
SANAHWAL [SNL] 08:00 Right Time
DORAHA [DOA] 08:08 Right Time
CHAWAPALL [CHA] 08:16 Right Time
KHANNA [KNN] 08:24 Right Time
GOVINDGARH [GVG] 08:33 Right Time
SIRHIND JN [SIR] 08:43 Right Time
SDY 08:50 Right Time
SBJ 08:58 Right Time
RAJPURA JN [RPJ] 09:06 Right Time
SAMBHU [SMU] 09:17 Right Time
AMBALA CITY [UBC] 09:26 Right Time
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: