UMB-JUC PASS (74645) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of UMB-JUC PASS [74645] for 18 January 2018.
UMB-JUC PASS [74645] has Reached Destination (JALANDHAR CITY [JUC]) (On Time)   Refresh

UMB-JUC PASS [74645] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 14:40 15:00 20 mins late
AMBALA CITY [UBC] 14:51 15:24 33 mins late
SAMBHU [SMU] 15:00 15:35 35 mins late
RAJPURA JN [RPJ] 15:09 15:47 38 mins late
SBJ 15:18 15:58 40 mins late
SDY 15:31 16:14 43 mins late
SIRHIND JN [SIR] 15:55 16:26 31 mins late
GOVINDGARH [GVG] 16:22 16:35 13 mins late
KHANNA [KNN] 16:33 16:47 14 mins late
CHAWAPALL [CHA] 16:46 17:00 14 mins late
DORAHA [DOA] 16:58 17:11 13 mins late
SANAHWAL [SNL] 17:05 17:21 16 mins late
DHANDARI KALAN [DDL] 17:12 17:32 20 mins late
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 17:35 17:53 18 mins late
LADHOWAL [LDW] 17:45 18:08 23 mins late
PHILLAUR JN [PHR] 17:51 18:15 24 mins late
BTTN 17:58 18:22 24 mins late
GORAYA [GRY] 18:08 18:29 21 mins late
PHAGWARA JN [PGW] 18:36 18:43 7 mins late
CHIHERU [CEU] 18:45 18:53 8 mins late
JALANDHAR CANT [JRC] 18:58 19:03 5 mins late
JALANDHAR CITY [JUC] Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 18 Jan 2018 19:11