BRML-BAHL DMU (74630) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BRML-BAHL DMU [74630] for 18 January 2018.
Currently BRML-BAHL DMU [74630] has Not Started from BRML (On Time)   Refresh

BRML-BAHL DMU [74630] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
BRML 11:45 11:45 Right Time
SXZM 11:53 11:53 Right Time
HME 12:01 12:01 Right Time
PTTN 12:10 12:10 Right Time
MZMA 12:19 12:19 Right Time
BDGM 12:35 12:35 Right Time
SRINAGAR [SINA] 12:49 12:49 Right Time
PAMPORE [PMPE] 12:56 12:56 Right Time
KAKAPORA [KAPE] 13:04 13:04 Right Time
AWANTIPURA [ATPA] 13:17 13:17 Right Time
PANJGAM [PJGM] 13:25 13:25 Right Time
BJBA 13:33 13:33 Right Time
ANANTNAG [ANT] 13:41 13:41 Right Time
SADURA [SDUA] 13:50 13:50 Right Time
QG 14:05 14:05 Right Time
HRSB 14:11 14:11 Right Time
BANIHAL [BAHL] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given