BRML-BAHL DMU (74628) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BRML-BAHL DMU [74628] for 23 January 2018.
Currently BRML-BAHL DMU [74628] has Not Started from BRML (On Time)   Refresh

BRML-BAHL DMU [74628] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
BRML 09:30 09:30 Right Time
SXZM 09:38 09:38 Right Time
HME 09:48 09:48 Right Time
PTTN 10:05 10:05 Right Time
MZMA 10:14 10:14 Right Time
BDGM 10:38 10:38 Right Time
SRINAGAR [SINA] 10:53 10:53 Right Time
PAMPORE [PMPE] 11:00 11:00 Right Time
KAKAPORA [KAPE] 11:08 11:08 Right Time
AWANTIPURA [ATPA] 11:19 11:19 Right Time
PANJGAM [PJGM] 11:27 11:27 Right Time
BJBA 11:36 11:36 Right Time
ANANTNAG [ANT] 11:47 11:47 Right Time
SADURA [SDUA] 11:56 11:56 Right Time
QG 12:07 12:07 Right Time
HRSB 12:13 12:13 Right Time
BANIHAL [BAHL] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given