BRML-BAHL DMU (74626) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BRML-BAHL DMU [74626] for 24 January 2018.
Currently BRML-BAHL DMU [74626] has Not Started from BRML (On Time)   Refresh

BRML-BAHL DMU [74626] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
BRML 07:20 07:20 Right Time
SXZM 07:28 07:28 Right Time
HME 07:36 07:36 Right Time
PTTN 07:45 07:45 Right Time
MZMA 07:54 07:54 Right Time
BDGM 08:20 08:20 Right Time
SRINAGAR [SINA] 08:35 08:35 Right Time
PAMPORE [PMPE] 08:42 08:42 Right Time
KAKAPORA [KAPE] 08:57 08:57 Right Time
AWANTIPURA [ATPA] 09:13 09:13 Right Time
PANJGAM [PJGM] 09:27 09:27 Right Time
BJBA 09:35 09:35 Right Time
ANANTNAG [ANT] 09:45 09:45 Right Time
SADURA [SDUA] 10:00 10:00 Right Time
QG 10:17 10:17 Right Time
HRSB 10:23 10:23 Right Time
BANIHAL [BAHL] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given