BAHL-BRML DMU (74625) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BAHL-BRML DMU [74625] for 18 January 2018.
Currently BAHL-BRML DMU [74625] has Not Started from BANIHAL [BAHL] (On Time)   Refresh

BAHL-BRML DMU [74625] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
BANIHAL [BAHL] 06:30 06:30 Right Time
HRSB 06:42 06:42 Right Time
QG 06:48 06:48 Right Time
SADURA [SDUA] 06:58 06:58 Right Time
ANANTNAG [ANT] 07:10 07:10 Right Time
BJBA 07:17 07:17 Right Time
PANJGAM [PJGM] 07:25 07:25 Right Time
AWANTIPURA [ATPA] 07:33 07:33 Right Time
KAKAPORA [KAPE] 07:44 07:44 Right Time
PAMPORE [PMPE] 07:52 07:52 Right Time
SRINAGAR [SINA] 08:02 08:02 Right Time
BDGM 08:19 08:19 Right Time
MZMA 08:32 08:32 Right Time
PTTN 08:41 08:41 Right Time
HME 08:50 08:50 Right Time
SXZM 08:58 08:58 Right Time
BRML Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given