UDL-JSME PGR VIA-BBI (73539) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of UDL-JSME PGR VIA-BBI [73539] for 22 January 2018.
UDL-JSME PGR VIA-BBI [73539] has Reached Destination (JASIDIH JN [JSME]) (Delayed by 44 mins)   Refresh

UDL-JSME PGR VIA-BBI [73539] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
ANDAL JN [UDL] 06:35 06:35 Right Time
SSCR 06:49 06:49 Right Time
TOP 07:00 07:03 3 mins late
BBI 07:40 07:55 15 mins late
SITARAMPUR [STN] 08:20 08:46 26 mins late
SALANPUR [SLS] 08:27 08:55 28 mins late
RUPNARAYANPUR [RNPR] 08:34 09:02 28 mins late
CHITTARANJAN [CRJ] 08:40 09:08 28 mins late
JAMTARA [JMT] 08:53 09:26 33 mins late
KEE 09:02 09:35 33 mins late
VIDYASAGAR [VDS] 09:11 09:44 33 mins late
MADANKATA [MNC] 09:20 09:53 33 mins late
JORAMOW [JRW] 09:26 10:00 34 mins late
MADHUPUR JN [MDP] 09:36 10:16 40 mins late
MATHURAPUR [MUW] 09:48 10:28 40 mins late
SANKARPUR [SNQ] 09:56 10:47 51 mins late
KUMRABAD ROHINI [KBQ] 10:01 10:52 51 mins late
JASIDIH JN [JSME] Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 22 Jan 2018 10:57