GNC-ANND MEMU (69192) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of GNC-ANND MEMU [69192] for 19 January 2018.
Currently GNC-ANND MEMU [69192] is Running and Departed from GANDHINAGAR CAP [GNC] (On Time)   Refresh

GNC-ANND MEMU [69192] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
GANDHINAGAR CAP [GNC] Departed 07:30 07:30 Right Time
KHODIYAR [KHDB] 07:45 07:45 Right Time
CLDB 07:57 07:57 Right Time
SABARMATI JN [SBT] 08:09 08:09 Right Time
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 08:50 08:50 Right Time
MANINAGAR [MAN] 09:00 09:00 Right Time
VATVA [VTA] 09:06 09:06 Right Time
GERATPUR [GER] 09:20 09:20 Right Time
BAREJADI [BJD] 09:25 09:25 Right Time
KANIL [KANJ] 09:31 09:31 Right Time
NENPUR [NEP] 09:37 09:37 Right Time
MHMDVD KHEDA RD [MHD] 09:42 09:42 Right Time
GOTHAJ [GTE] 09:50 09:50 Right Time
NADIAD JN [ND] 09:59 09:59 Right Time
UTARSANDA [UTD] 10:06 10:06 Right Time
KANJARI BORIYAV [KBRV] 10:12 10:12 Right Time
ANAND JN [ANND] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 19 Jan 2018 7:32