ST - NDB MEMU (69169) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of ST - NDB MEMU [69169] for 18 January 2018.
Currently ST - NDB MEMU [69169] has Not Started from SURAT [ST] (On Time)   Refresh

ST - NDB MEMU [69169] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
SURAT [ST] 18:30 18:30 Right Time
UDHNA JN [UDN] 18:39 18:39 Right Time
CHALTHAN [CHM] 18:55 18:55 Right Time
BAGUMRA [BGMR] 19:02 19:02 Right Time
GANGADHARA [GGAR] 19:10 19:10 Right Time
BARDOLI [BIY] 19:20 19:20 Right Time
TIMBARVA [TBV] 19:30 19:30 Right Time
MANGROLLA [MGRL] 19:36 19:36 Right Time
MADHI [MID] 19:48 19:48 Right Time
KAHET [KRAI] 19:57 19:57 Right Time
VYARA [VYA] 20:13 20:13 Right Time
KIKAKUI ROAD [KKRD] 20:28 20:28 Right Time
DOSVADA [DSD] 20:35 20:35 Right Time
UKAI SONGADH [USD] 20:43 20:43 Right Time
LAKKADKOT [LKKD] 20:52 20:52 Right Time
BHADBHUNJA [BBAI] 21:04 21:04 Right Time
NAVAPUR [NWU] 21:19 21:19 Right Time
KOLDA [KFF] 21:32 21:32 Right Time
CHINCHPADA [CPD] 21:42 21:42 Right Time
KHATGAON [KHTG] 21:56 21:56 Right Time
KHANDBAARA [KBH] 22:07 22:07 Right Time
DHEKVAD [DWD] 22:31 22:31 Right Time
NANDURBAR [NDB] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given