DRD - PNVL (69164) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of DRD - PNVL [69164] for 19 January 2018.
DRD - PNVL [69164] has Reached Destination (PANVEL [PNVL]) (Delayed by 6 mins)   Refresh

DRD - PNVL [69164] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
DAHANU ROAD [DRD] 05:30 05:30 Right Time
VANGAON [VGN] 05:41 05:54 13 mins late
BOISAR [BOR] 05:49 06:04 15 mins late
UOI 05:55 06:10 15 mins late
PALGHAR [PLG] 06:02 06:20 18 mins late
KELVA ROAD [KLV] 06:11 06:29 18 mins late
SAPHALE [SAH] 06:18 06:38 20 mins late
VAITARNA [VTN] 06:25 06:47 22 mins late
VIRAR [VR] 06:41 06:58 17 mins late
NSP 06:46 07:03 17 mins late
VASAI ROAD [BSR] 07:05 07:05 Right Time
KARD 07:18 07:41 23 mins late
KHBV 07:26 07:49 23 mins late
BHIWANDI ROAD [BIRD] 07:42 08:01 19 mins late
DTVL 08:15 08:26 11 mins late
NILAJE [NIIJ] 08:20 08:35 15 mins late
TALOJA PANCHAND [TPND] 08:28 08:44 16 mins late
KALAMBOLI [KLMG] 08:40 08:54 14 mins late
PANVEL [PNVL] Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 19 Jan 2018 9:15