BL- UBR MEMU (69154) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BL- UBR MEMU [69154] for 22 January 2018.
BL- UBR MEMU [69154] has Reached Destination (UMBARGAM ROAD [UBR]) (5 mins before)   Refresh

BL- UBR MEMU [69154] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
VALSAD [BL] 11:40 11:40 Right Time
ATUL [ATUL] 11:47 11:50 3 mins late
PARDI [PAD] 11:53 11:56 3 mins late
UDVADA [UVD] 11:59 12:03 4 mins late
VAPI [VAPI] 12:12 12:14 2 mins late
KARAMBELI [KEB] 12:19 12:21 2 mins late
BHILAD [BLD] 12:26 12:26 Right Time
SANJAN [SJN] 12:37 12:37 Right Time
UMBARGAM ROAD [UBR] Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 22 Jan 2018 12:49