GODHRA ANND MEMU (69148) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of GODHRA ANND MEMU [69148] for 19 January 2018.
Currently GODHRA ANND MEMU [69148] is Running and Departed from AGCI (Delayed by 11 mins)   Refresh

GODHRA ANND MEMU [69148] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
GODHRA JN [GDA] 18:25 18:25 Right Time
VKG 18:33 18:37 4 mins late
TUWA [TUWA] 18:42 18:47 5 mins late
TIMBA ROAD [TBA] 18:52 18:56 4 mins late
SEVALIYA [SVL] 19:02 19:08 6 mins late
AGCI Departed 19:11 19:22 11 mins late
TAS 19:22 19:33 11 mins late
DAKOR [DK] 19:32 19:43 11 mins late
UMRETH [UMH] 19:41 19:52 11 mins late
OD 19:52 20:03 11 mins late
BAJ 20:01 20:12 11 mins late
SNA 20:09 20:20 11 mins late
ANAND JN [ANND] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 19 Jan 2018 19:22