R-GAD MEMU (68746) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of R-GAD MEMU [68746] for 23 January 2018.
Currently R-GAD MEMU [68746] has Not Started from RAIPUR JN [R] (On Time)   Refresh

R-GAD MEMU [68746] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
RAIPUR JN [R] 13:10 13:10 Right Time
W R S COLONY PH [WRC] 13:14 13:14 Right Time
URKURA [URK] 13:22 13:22 Right Time
MANDHAR [MDH] 13:31 13:31 Right Time
SILIARI [SLH] 13:41 13:41 Right Time
BKTW 13:50 13:50 Right Time
TILDA [TLD] 13:56 13:56 Right Time
HATHBANDH [HN] 14:06 14:06 Right Time
BHATAPARA [BYT] 14:21 14:21 Right Time
NIPANIA [NPI] 14:33 14:33 Right Time
DAGORI [DGS] 14:42 14:42 Right Time
BELHA [BYL] 14:52 14:52 Right Time
CHAKARBHATHA [CHBT] 15:02 15:02 Right Time
DADHAPARA [DPH] 15:18 15:18 Right Time
BILASPUR JN [BSP] 15:40 15:40 Right Time
GATORA [GTW] 15:49 15:49 Right Time
JAIRAMNAGAR [JRMG] 15:58 15:58 Right Time
AKALTARA [AKT] 16:11 16:11 Right Time
KAPAN [KPNA] 16:22 16:22 Right Time
JANJGIR NAILA [NIA] 16:26 16:26 Right Time
CHAMPA [CPH] 16:44 16:44 Right Time
BALPUR HALT [BPRH] 16:53 16:53 Right Time
KOTHARI ROAD [KTHD] 16:59 16:59 Right Time
MADWARANI [MWRN] 17:06 17:06 Right Time
SARAGBUNDIA [SRBA] 17:14 17:14 Right Time
URGA [URGA] 17:21 17:21 Right Time
KORBA [KRBA] 17:42 17:42 Right Time
GEVRA ROAD [GAD] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given