GAD- R MEMU (68745) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of GAD- R MEMU [68745] for 20 January 2018.
GAD- R MEMU [68745] has Reached Destination (RAIPUR JN [R]) (On Time)   Refresh

GAD- R MEMU [68745] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
GEVRA ROAD [GAD] 05:50 05:50 Right Time
KORBA [KRBA] 06:10 06:26 16 mins late
URGA [URGA] 06:18 06:35 17 mins late
SARAGBUNDIA [SRBA] 06:25 06:42 17 mins late
MADWARANI [MWRN] 06:33 06:49 16 mins late
KOTHARI ROAD [KTHD] 06:39 06:55 16 mins late
BALPUR HALT [BPRH] 06:45 07:01 16 mins late
CHAMPA [CPH] 07:02 07:20 18 mins late
JANJGIR NAILA [NIA] 07:11 07:33 22 mins late
KAPAN [KPNA] 07:18 07:40 22 mins late
AKALTARA [AKT] 07:29 07:49 20 mins late
KOTMI SONAN HLT [KTSH] 07:37 07:53 16 mins late
JAIRAMNAGAR [JRMG] 07:44 08:04 20 mins late
GATORA [GTW] 07:56 08:16 20 mins late
BILASPUR JN [BSP] 08:25 08:33 8 mins late
DADHAPARA [DPH] 08:38 08:44 6 mins late
CHAKARBHATHA [CHBT] 08:42 08:48 6 mins late
BELHA [BYL] 08:48 09:06 18 mins late
DAGORI [DGS] 08:54 09:13 19 mins late
NIPANIA [NPI] 09:03 09:23 20 mins late
BHATAPARA [BYT] 09:17 09:38 21 mins late
HATHBANDH [HN] 09:28 10:02 34 mins late
TILDA [TLD] 09:38 10:15 37 mins late
BKTW 09:49 10:24 35 mins late
SILIARI [SLH] 09:59 10:34 35 mins late
MANDHAR [MDH] 10:12 10:43 31 mins late
URKURA [URK] 10:21 10:48 27 mins late
W R S COLONY PH [WRC] 10:27 10:54 27 mins late
RAIPUR JN [R] Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 20 Jan 2018 11:23