G-DURG MEMU (68742) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of G-DURG MEMU [68742] for 23 January 2018.
G-DURG MEMU [68742] has Reached Destination (DURG [DURG]) (On Time)   Refresh

G-DURG MEMU [68742] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
GONDIA JN [G] 17:40 17:48 8 mins late
GUDMA [GDM] 17:51 17:57 6 mins late
AMGAON [AGN] 18:02 18:07 5 mins late
DNL 18:09 18:14 5 mins late
SALEKASA [SKS] 18:20 18:22 2 mins late
DAREKASA [DKS] 18:36 18:36 Right Time
BORTALAO [BTL] 18:44 18:44 Right Time
PANIAJOB [PJB] 18:55 18:55 Right Time
DONGARGARH [DGG] 19:20 19:20 Right Time
JATKANHAR [JTR] 19:27 19:27 Right Time
MUSRA [MUA] 19:35 19:35 Right Time
BAKL 19:43 19:43 Right Time
RAJ NANDGAON [RJN] 19:54 19:54 Right Time
PMS 20:01 20:01 Right Time
MURHIPAR [MUP] 20:08 20:08 Right Time
RSM 20:15 20:15 Right Time
DURG [DURG] Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 23 Jan 2018 20:49