DURG-G MEMU (68741) Live Train Running Status, Indian Railways Train Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of DURG-G MEMU [68741] for 17 January 2018.
Currently DURG-G MEMU [68741] is Running and Departed from JATKANHAR [JTR] (Delayed by 36 mins)   Refresh

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
DURG [DURG] 06:45 06:45 Right Time
RSM 06:52 06:55 3 mins late
MURHIPAR [MUP] 07:00 07:07 7 mins late
PMS 07:06 07:16 10 mins late
RAJ NANDGAON [RJN] 07:15 07:28 13 mins late
BAKL 07:24 07:38 14 mins late
MUSRA [MUA] 07:32 07:50 18 mins late
JATKANHAR [JTR] Departed 07:39 08:15 36 mins late
DONGARGARH [DGG] 08:00 08:27 27 mins late
PANIAJOB [PJB] 08:09 08:35 26 mins late
BORTALAO [BTL] 08:20 08:45 25 mins late
DAREKASA [DKS] 08:28 08:52 24 mins late
SALEKASA [SKS] 08:43 09:06 23 mins late
DNL 08:51 09:14 23 mins late
AMGAON [AGN] 08:58 09:21 23 mins late
GUDMA [GDM] 09:07 09:29 22 mins late
GONDIA JN [G] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 17 Jan 2018 8:36