RIG-BSP MEMU LOCAL (68737) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of RIG-BSP MEMU LOCAL [68737] for 21 January 2018.
RIG-BSP MEMU LOCAL [68737] is CANCELLED between RAIGARH [RIG] and BILASPUR JN [BSP]   Refresh

RIG-BSP MEMU LOCAL [68737] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
RAIGARH [RIG] 15:25 15:25 Right Time
KIRODIMALNAGAR [KDTR] 15:32 15:32 Right Time
BHUPDEOPUR [BEF] 15:39 15:39 Right Time
ROBERTSON [ROB] 15:47 15:47 Right Time
KHARSIA [KHS] 15:54 15:54 Right Time
JHARRADIH [JDI] 16:01 16:01 Right Time
SAKTI [SKT] 16:09 16:09 Right Time
JDDA 16:16 16:16 Right Time
BARADWAR [BUA] 16:23 16:23 Right Time
SULGARE [SGRD] 16:30 16:30 Right Time
CHAMPA [CPH] 16:42 16:42 Right Time
JANJGIR NAILA [NIA] 16:51 16:51 Right Time
KAPAN [KPNA] 16:58 16:58 Right Time
AKALTARA [AKT] 17:13 17:13 Right Time
KOTMI SONAN HLT [KTSH] 17:22 17:22 Right Time
JAIRAMNAGAR [JRMG] 17:28 17:28 Right Time
GATORA [GTW] 17:36 17:36 Right Time
BILASPUR JN [BSP] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 2 Jan 2018 6:44