BSP-GAD MEMU LOCAL (68734) Live Train Running Status, Indian Railways Train Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BSP-GAD MEMU LOCAL [68734] for 17 January 2018.
BSP-GAD MEMU LOCAL [68734] has Reached Destination (GEVRA ROAD [GAD]) (Delayed by 5 mins)   Refresh

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
BILASPUR JN [BSP] 10:20 10:20 Right Time
GATORA [GTW] 10:29 10:40 11 mins late
JAIRAMNAGAR [JRMG] 10:38 10:48 10 mins late
KOTMI SONAN HLT [KTSH] 10:44 10:54 10 mins late
AKALTARA [AKT] 10:50 11:01 11 mins late
KAPAN [KPNA] 10:59 11:10 11 mins late
JANJGIR NAILA [NIA] 11:05 11:16 11 mins late
CHAMPA [CPH] 11:23 11:28 5 mins late
BALPUR HALT [BPRH] 11:32 11:46 14 mins late
KOTHARI ROAD [KTHD] 11:38 11:51 13 mins late
MADWARANI [MWRN] 11:45 11:58 13 mins late
SARAGBUNDIA [SRBA] 11:53 12:09 16 mins late
URGA [URGA] 12:01 12:16 15 mins late
KORBA [KRBA] 12:20 12:27 7 mins late
GEVRA ROAD [GAD] Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 17 Jan 2018 12:54