Indian Railways Train GAD-BSP MEMU LOCAL [68733] Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Live running train status of GAD-BSP MEMU LOCAL [68733] for 23 November 2017.
GAD-BSP MEMU LOCAL [68733] has Reached Destination (BILASPUR JN [BSP]) (Delayed by 15 mins)

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
GEVRA ROAD [GAD] 13:20 13:35 15 mins late
KORBA [KRBA] 13:37 14:00 23 mins late
URGA [URGA] 13:45 14:10 25 mins late
SARAGBUNDIA [SRBA] 13:52 14:18 26 mins late
MADWARANI [MWRN] 14:01 14:26 25 mins late
KOTHARI ROAD [KTHD] 14:07 14:32 25 mins late
BALPUR HALT [BPRH] 14:13 14:40 27 mins late
CHAMPA [CPH] 14:31 14:53 22 mins late
JANJGIR NAILA [NIA] 14:40 15:08 28 mins late
KAPAN [KPNA] 14:47 15:15 28 mins late
AKALTARA [AKT] 14:55 15:25 30 mins late
KOTMI SONAN HLT [KTSH] 15:03 15:33 30 mins late
JAIRAMNAGAR [JRMG] 15:14 15:35 21 mins late
GATORA [GTW] 15:22 15:45 23 mins late
BILASPUR JN [BSP] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 23 Nov 2017 16:09