Indian Railways Train Running Status of 68719 - BSP-R MEMU LOCAL

Enter train number or name...
Select date
Running Status of -68719 for 19 November.
-68719 has Reached Destination (RAIPUR JN [R]) (2 mins before)
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
BILASPUR JN [BSP] 16:45 16:45 RT
DADHAPARA [DPH] 16:58 16:58 RT
CHAKARBHATHA [CHBT] 17:02 17:02 RT
BELHA [BYL] 17:08 17:10 2 mins late
DAGORI [DGS] 17:14 17:19 5 mins late
NIPANIA [NPI] 17:23 17:30 7 mins late
BHATAPARA [BYT] 17:35 17:44 9 mins late
HATHBANDH [HN] 17:46 17:56 10 mins late
TILDA [TLD] 17:56 18:10 14 mins late
BAIKUNTH [BKTH] 18:01 18:15 14 mins late
SILIARI [SLH] 18:15 18:29 14 mins late
MANDHAR [MDH] 18:25 18:38 13 mins late
URKURA [URK] 18:33 18:38 5 mins late
W R S COLONY PH [WRC] 18:39 18:44 5 mins late
RAIPUR JN [R] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 19 Nov 2017 19:01