Indian Railways Train ASN ADRA LOCAL [68070] Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Live running train status of ASN ADRA LOCAL [68070] for 22 November 2017.
Currently ASN ADRA LOCAL [68070] has Not Started from ASANSOL JN [ASN] (On Time)

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 22:35 22:35 RT
BURNPUR [BURN] 22:43 22:43 RT
DMA 22:52 22:52 RT
MDKD 22:57 22:57 RT
MDF 23:04 23:04 RT
RKI 23:12 23:12 RT
BERO 23:17 23:17 RT
JOYCHANDI PAHAR [JOC] 23:24 23:24 RT
ADRA JN [ADRA] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: Not given