ADRA ASN LOCAL (68065) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of ADRA ASN LOCAL [68065] for 19 January 2018.
ADRA ASN LOCAL [68065] has Reached Destination (ASANSOL JN [ASN]) (Delayed by 1 mins)   Refresh

ADRA ASN LOCAL [68065] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
ADRA JN [ADRA] 06:55 06:55 Right Time
JOYCHANDI PAHAR [JOC] 07:02 07:05 3 mins late
BERO 07:08 07:13 5 mins late
RKI 07:16 07:19 3 mins late
MDF 07:21 07:26 5 mins late
MDKD 07:28 07:33 5 mins late
DMA 07:35 07:41 6 mins late
BURNPUR [BURN] 07:46 07:50 4 mins late
ASANSOL JN [ASN] Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 19 Jan 2018 8:02