ASN ADRA LOCAL (68064) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of ASN ADRA LOCAL [68064] for 21 January 2018.
ASN ADRA LOCAL [68064] has Reached Destination (ADRA JN [ADRA]) (Delayed by 10 mins)   Refresh

ASN ADRA LOCAL [68064] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 06:50 06:50 Right Time
BURNPUR [BURN] 06:58 07:15 17 mins late
DMA 07:07 07:22 15 mins late
MDKD 07:12 07:26 14 mins late
MDF 07:19 07:33 14 mins late
RKI 07:27 07:41 14 mins late
BERO 07:32 07:46 14 mins late
JOYCHANDI PAHAR [JOC] 07:39 07:54 15 mins late
ADRA JN [ADRA] Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 21 Jan 2018 8:14