Indian Railways Train Running Status of 67300 - BZA-RJY PASS

Enter train number or name...
Select date
Running Status of -67300 for 19 November.
-67300 is Running and Departed from NIDADAVOLU JN [NDD] (1 hr 30 mins late)
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 04:30 05:30 60 mins late
MUSTABADA [MBD] 04:50 05:50 60 mins late
GANNAVARAM [GWM] 04:58 06:17 1 hr 19 mins late
P AVATAPALLE [PAVP] 05:06 06:24 1 hr 18 mins late
TELAPROLU [TOU] 05:14 06:43 1 hr 29 mins late
VIRAVALLI [VRVL] 05:19 06:48 1 hr 29 mins late
NUZVID [NZD] 05:25 06:57 1 hr 32 mins late
VATLUR [VAT] 05:35 07:09 1 hr 34 mins late
POWERPET [PRH] 05:43 07:17 1 hr 34 mins late
ELURU [EE] 05:50 07:23 1 hr 33 mins late
DENDULURU [DEL] 06:09 07:36 1 hr 27 mins late
SITAMPET [STPT] 06:15 07:42 1 hr 27 mins late
BHIMADOLU [BMD] 06:21 07:58 1 hr 37 mins late
PULLA [PUA] 06:29 08:07 1 hr 38 mins late
KAIKORAM [KKRM] 06:34 08:12 1 hr 38 mins late
CHEBROL [CEL] 06:39 08:41 2 hr 2 mins late
UNGUTURU [VGT] 06:44 08:46 2 hr 2 mins late
BADAMPUDI [BPY] 06:50 08:54 2 hr 4 mins late
TADEPALLIGUDEM [TDD] 07:00 09:02 2 hr 2 mins late
NAVABPALEM [NBM] 07:45 09:11 1 hr 26 mins late
MARAMPALLI [MRPL] 07:50 09:16 1 hr 26 mins late
NIDADAVOLU JN [NDD] 08:00 09:30 1 hr 30 mins late
BRAHMANAGUDEM [BMGM] 08:05 09:35 1 hr 30 mins late
CHAGALLU [CU] 08:11 09:41 1 hr 30 mins late
PASIVEDALA [PSDA] 08:16 09:46 1 hr 30 mins late
KOVVUR [KVR] 08:22 09:52 1 hr 30 mins late
GODAVARI [GVN] 08:31 10:01 1 hr 30 mins late
RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 19 Nov 2017 9:30