VSKP-CHE MEMU (67294) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of VSKP-CHE MEMU [67294] for 21 January 2018.
Currently VSKP-CHE MEMU [67294] has Arrived at GARIVIDI [GVI] (Delayed by 44 mins)   Refresh

VSKP-CHE MEMU [67294] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP] 08:05 08:10 5 mins late
MARRIPALEM PH [MIPM] 08:16 08:21 5 mins late
SIMHACHALAM [SCM] 08:24 08:36 12 mins late
SCMN 08:27 08:40 13 mins late
PENDURTI [PDT] 08:34 08:51 17 mins late
KOTTAVALASA [KTV] 08:43 09:00 17 mins late
KANTAKAPALLE [KPL] 08:50 09:12 22 mins late
ALAMANDA [ALM] 08:58 09:21 23 mins late
KORUKONDA [KUK] 09:06 09:28 22 mins late
VIZIANAGRAM JN [VZM] 09:25 09:50 25 mins late
NELLIMARIA [NML] 09:37 10:17 40 mins late
GARIVIDI [GVI] Arrived 09:47 10:31 44 mins late
CHIPURUPALLE [CPP] 09:54 10:37 43 mins late
BTVA 09:59 10:42 43 mins late
SIGADAM [SGDM] 10:08 10:50 42 mins late
PONDURU [PDU] 10:16 10:58 42 mins late
DUSI [DUSI] 10:25 11:06 41 mins late
SRIKAKULAM ROAD [CHE] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 21 Jan 2018 10:35