ERS-PGT MEMU (66612) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of ERS-PGT MEMU [66612] for 18 January 2018.
Currently ERS-PGT MEMU [66612] has Not Started from ERNAKULAM JN [ERS] (On Time)   Refresh

ERS-PGT MEMU [66612] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
ERNAKULAM JN [ERS] 15:10 15:10 Right Time
ERNAKULAM TOWN [ERN] 15:18 15:18 Right Time
IDAPLLI [IPL] 15:28 15:28 Right Time
KALAMASSERI [KLMR] 15:38 15:38 Right Time
ALUVA [AWY] 15:47 15:47 Right Time
CHOVVARA [CWR] 15:55 15:55 Right Time
ANGAMALI [AFK] 16:00 16:00 Right Time
KARUKKUTTY [KUC] 16:08 16:08 Right Time
KORATTI ANGADI [KRAN] 16:15 16:15 Right Time
DIVINE NAGAR [DINR] 16:20 16:20 Right Time
CHALAKUDI [CKI] 16:25 16:25 Right Time
IRINJALAKUDA [IJK] 16:34 16:34 Right Time
NYI 16:42 16:42 Right Time
PUDUKAD [PUK] 16:49 16:49 Right Time
OLLUR [OLR] 17:00 17:00 Right Time
THRISUR [TCR] 17:12 17:12 Right Time
PUNKUNNAM [PNQ] 17:16 17:16 Right Time
MGK 17:26 17:26 Right Time
WADAKANCHERI [WKI] 17:38 17:38 Right Time
MUC 17:47 17:47 Right Time
VTK 17:55 17:55 Right Time
MANNANUR [MNUR] 18:05 18:05 Right Time
OTTAPPALAM [OTP] 18:15 18:15 Right Time
PALAPPURAM [PLPM] 18:20 18:20 Right Time
LAKKITI [LDY] 18:25 18:25 Right Time
MANKARAI [MNY] 18:30 18:30 Right Time
PARLI [PLL] 18:40 18:40 Right Time
PALAKKAD [PGT] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given