PGT-ERS MEMU (66611) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of PGT-ERS MEMU [66611] for 18 January 2018.
Currently PGT-ERS MEMU [66611] has Not Started from PALAKKAD [PGT] (On Time)   Refresh

PGT-ERS MEMU [66611] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
PALAKKAD [PGT] 08:20 08:20 Right Time
PARLI [PLL] 08:30 08:30 Right Time
MANKARAI [MNY] 08:38 08:38 Right Time
LAKKITI [LDY] 08:45 08:45 Right Time
PALAPPURAM [PLPM] 08:50 08:50 Right Time
OTTAPPALAM [OTP] 08:55 08:55 Right Time
MANNANUR [MNUR] 09:03 09:03 Right Time
VTK 09:24 09:24 Right Time
MUC 09:29 09:29 Right Time
WADAKANCHERI [WKI] 09:43 09:43 Right Time
MGK 09:52 09:52 Right Time
PUNKUNNAM [PNQ] 10:01 10:01 Right Time
THRISUR [TCR] 10:07 10:07 Right Time
OLLUR [OLR] 10:17 10:17 Right Time
PUDUKAD [PUK] 10:27 10:27 Right Time
NYI 10:35 10:35 Right Time
IRINJALAKUDA [IJK] 10:45 10:45 Right Time
CHALAKUDI [CKI] 10:53 10:53 Right Time
DIVINE NAGAR [DINR] 10:59 10:59 Right Time
KORATTI ANGADI [KRAN] 11:04 11:04 Right Time
KARUKKUTTY [KUC] 11:09 11:09 Right Time
ANGAMALI [AFK] 11:17 11:17 Right Time
CHOVVARA [CWR] 11:25 11:25 Right Time
ALUVA [AWY] 11:35 11:35 Right Time
KALAMASSERI [KLMR] 11:44 11:44 Right Time
IDAPLLI [IPL] 11:51 11:51 Right Time
ERNAKULAM TOWN [ERN] 12:03 12:03 Right Time
ERNAKULAM JN [ERS] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given