BYPL-KPN PASS (66534) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BYPL-KPN PASS [66534] for 23 January 2018.
Currently BYPL-KPN PASS [66534] has Not Started from BAIYYAPPANAHALI [BYPL] (On Time)   Refresh

BYPL-KPN PASS [66534] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
BAIYYAPPANAHALI [BYPL] 19:30 19:30 Right Time
KRISHNARAJAPURM [KJM] 19:36 19:36 Right Time
HDIH 19:44 19:44 Right Time
WHITEFIELD [WFD] 19:49 19:49 Right Time
DEVANGONTHI [DKN] 19:57 19:57 Right Time
MALUR [MLO] 20:06 20:06 Right Time
BFW 20:14 20:14 Right Time
TYAKAL [TCL] 20:21 20:21 Right Time
BANGARAPET [BWT] 20:38 20:38 Right Time
KAMASAMUDRAM [KSM] 20:53 20:53 Right Time
BISANATTAM [BSM] 21:00 21:00 Right Time
GUDUPULLI [GDP] 21:08 21:08 Right Time
KUPPAM [KPN] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given