ERS-QLN MEMU (66309) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of ERS-QLN MEMU [66309] for 24 January 2018.
66309 does not start on Wednesday from source station ERS   Refresh

ERS-QLN MEMU [66309] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes No Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
ERNAKULAM JN [ERS] 19:40 Right Time
KUMM 19:51 Right Time
TURAVUR [TUVR] 20:10 Right Time
SHERTALAI [SRTL] 20:25 Right Time
MARARIKULAM [MAKM] 20:41 Right Time
ALLEPPEY [ALLP] 21:00 Right Time
PNPR 21:06 Right Time
AMBALAPUZHA [AMPA] 21:11 Right Time
HARIPPAD [HAD] 21:35 Right Time
CHPD 21:45 Right Time
KAYANKULAM JN [KYJ] 22:05 Right Time
OCHIRA [OCR] 22:14 Right Time
KARUNAGAPALLI [KPY] 22:22 Right Time
SASTHANKOTTA [STKT] 22:34 Right Time
MUNROTURUTTU [MQO] 22:41 Right Time
PERINAD [PRND] 22:47 Right Time
KOLLAM JN [QLN] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: