ERS-QLN MEMU (66307) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of ERS-QLN MEMU [66307] for 21 January 2018.
ERS-QLN MEMU [66307] has Reached Destination (KOLLAM JN [QLN]) (15 mins before)   Refresh

ERS-QLN MEMU [66307] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
ERNAKULAM JN [ERS] 05:50 05:50 Right Time
TRIUPUNITTURA [TRTR] 06:07 06:12 5 mins late
KFE 06:12 06:17 5 mins late
MULANTURUTTI [MNTT] 06:20 06:25 5 mins late
KPTM 06:25 06:30 5 mins late
PIRAVAM ROAD [PVRD] 06:33 06:41 8 mins late
VAIKOM [VARD] 06:42 06:48 6 mins late
KDTY 06:47 06:53 6 mins late
KURUPPAN TARA [KRPP] 06:52 06:57 5 mins late
ETTUMANUR [ETM] 07:02 07:11 9 mins late
KFQ 07:08 07:17 9 mins late
KOTTAYAM [KTYM] 07:25 07:32 7 mins late
CGV 07:36 07:42 6 mins late
CHANGANASERI [CGY] 07:47 07:53 6 mins late
TIRUVALLA [TRVL] 07:58 08:03 5 mins late
CHENGANNUR [CNGR] 08:10 08:12 2 mins late
CHERIYANAD [CYN] 08:16 08:18 2 mins late
MAVELIKARA [MVLK] 08:23 08:24 1 mins late
KAYANKULAM JN [KYJ] 08:34 08:34 Right Time
OCHIRA [OCR] 08:43 08:44 1 mins late
KARUNAGAPALLI [KPY] 08:51 08:54 3 mins late
SASTHANKOTTA [STKT] 09:03 09:05 2 mins late
MUNROTURUTTU [MQO] 09:09 09:11 2 mins late
PERINAD [PRND] 09:15 09:18 3 mins late
KOLLAM JN [QLN] Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 21 Jan 2018 9:33