NLR-TPTY PASSR. (66034) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of NLR-TPTY PASSR. [66034] for 24 January 2018.
Currently NLR-TPTY PASSR. [66034] has Not Started from NELLORE [NLR] (On Time)   Refresh

NLR-TPTY PASSR. [66034] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
NELLORE [NLR] 12:30 12:30 Right Time
NELLORE SOUTH [NLS] 12:34 12:34 Right Time
VEDAYAPALEM [VDE] 12:41 12:41 Right Time
VENKATACHALAM [VKT] 12:50 12:50 Right Time
MANUBOLU [MBL] 13:02 13:02 Right Time
GUDUR JN [GDR] 13:30 13:30 Right Time
KONDAGUNTA [KQA] 13:42 13:42 Right Time
VENDODU [VDD] 13:52 13:52 Right Time
NIDIGALLU [NDZ] 14:00 14:00 Right Time
VENKATAGIRI [VKI] 14:08 14:08 Right Time
YELLAKARU [YLK] 14:19 14:19 Right Time
SRI KALAHASTI [KHT] 14:30 14:30 Right Time
RACHAGUNNERI [RCG] 14:40 14:40 Right Time
YERPEDU [YPD] 14:50 14:50 Right Time
RENIGUNTA JN [RU] 15:12 15:12 Right Time
TIRUPATI [TPTY] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given