AGC-NZM EMU (64953) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of AGC-NZM EMU [64953] for 23 January 2018.
Currently AGC-NZM EMU [64953] has Not Started from AGRA CANTT [AGC] (On Time)   Refresh

AGC-NZM EMU [64953] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
AGRA CANTT [AGC] 16:15 16:15 Right Time
RAJA KI MANDI [RKM] 16:25 16:25 Right Time
BFP 16:31 16:31 Right Time
RNKA 16:40 16:40 Right Time
KXM 16:49 16:49 Right Time
FARAH TOWN [FHT] 16:57 16:57 Right Time
FAR 17:02 17:02 Right Time
BAD 17:11 17:11 Right Time
MATHURA JN [MTJ] 17:33 17:33 Right Time
BHUTESHWAR [BTSR] 17:39 17:39 Right Time
VRBD 17:47 17:47 Right Time
AJHAI [AJH] 17:56 17:56 Right Time
CHATA [CHJ] 18:05 18:05 Right Time
KOSI KALAN [KSV] 18:14 18:14 Right Time
HODAL [HDL] 18:25 18:25 Right Time
BNCR 18:33 18:33 Right Time
SHLK 18:40 18:40 Right Time
RDE 18:49 18:49 Right Time
PALWAL [PWL] 19:31 19:31 Right Time
ASAOTI [AST] 19:44 19:44 Right Time
BALLABGARH [BVH] 19:54 19:54 Right Time
FARIDABAD NW TN [FDN] 20:02 20:02 Right Time
FARIDABAD [FDB] 20:08 20:08 Right Time
TUGLAKABAD [TKD] 20:25 20:25 Right Time
OKHLA [OKA] 20:39 20:39 Right Time
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given