DLI-ROK MEMU (64913) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of DLI-ROK MEMU [64913] for 23 January 2018.
DLI-ROK MEMU [64913] is CANCELLED between DELHI [DLI] and ROHTAK JN [ROK]   Refresh

DLI-ROK MEMU [64913] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
DELHI [DLI] 05:00 05:00 Right Time
DELHI KISHANGNJ [DKZ] 05:13 05:13 Right Time
VVKP 05:18 05:18 Right Time
DBSI 05:22 05:22 Right Time
SHAKURBASTI [SSB] 05:30 05:30 Right Time
MANGOLPURI [MGLP] 05:37 05:37 Right Time
NANGLOI [NNO] 05:43 05:43 Right Time
MQC 05:49 05:49 Right Time
GHE 05:55 05:55 Right Time
BAHADURGARH [BGZ] 06:03 06:03 Right Time
ASE 06:11 06:11 Right Time
ROHN 06:17 06:17 Right Time
SAMPLA [SPZ] 06:23 06:23 Right Time
ISMAILA HARYANA [ISM] 06:30 06:30 Right Time
KRZ 06:38 06:38 Right Time
ABO 06:47 06:47 Right Time
ROHTAK JN [ROK] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 19 Dec 2017 16:31