NDLS-ROK MEMU (64911) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of NDLS-ROK MEMU [64911] for 20 January 2018.
NDLS-ROK MEMU [64911] has Reached Destination (ROHTAK JN [ROK]) (Delayed by 1 hour 10 mins)   Refresh

NDLS-ROK MEMU [64911] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 09:25 09:45 20 mins late
DELHI KISHANGNJ [DKZ] 09:39 10:26 47 mins late
VVKP 09:44 10:31 47 mins late
DBSI 09:48 10:35 47 mins late
SHAKURBASTI [SSB] 09:56 10:46 50 mins late
MANGOLPURI [MGLP] 10:03 10:53 50 mins late
NANGLOI [NNO] 10:09 10:59 50 mins late
MQC 10:15 11:05 50 mins late
GHE 10:21 11:11 50 mins late
BAHADURGARH [BGZ] 10:29 11:35 1 hr 6 mins late
ASE 10:38 11:47 1 hr 9 mins late
ROHN 10:45 11:54 1 hr 9 mins late
SAMPLA [SPZ] 10:51 12:06 1 hr 15 mins late
ISMAILA HARYANA [ISM] 10:57 12:12 1 hr 15 mins late
KRZ 11:06 12:22 1 hr 16 mins late
ABO 11:14 12:30 1 hr 16 mins late
ROHTAK JN [ROK] Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 20 Jan 2018 12:58