SSB-MTJ 12CAR EMU (64910) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SSB-MTJ 12CAR EMU [64910] for 19 January 2018.
SSB-MTJ 12CAR EMU [64910] is CANCELLED between SHAKURBASTI [SSB] and H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM]   Refresh

SSB-MTJ 12CAR EMU [64910] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
SHAKURBASTI [SSB] 18:20 18:20 Right Time
DBSI 18:27 18:27 Right Time
VVKP 18:31 18:31 Right Time
DELHI KISHANGNJ [DKZ] 18:35 18:35 Right Time
SADAR BAZAR [DSB] 18:45 18:45 Right Time
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 18:57 18:57 Right Time
SHIVAJI BRIDGE [CSB] 19:02 19:02 Right Time
TILAK BRIDGE [TKJ] 19:06 19:06 Right Time
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] 19:11 19:11 Right Time
OKHLA [OKA] 19:18 19:18 Right Time
TUGLAKABAD [TKD] 19:25 19:25 Right Time
FARIDABAD [FDB] 19:36 19:36 Right Time
FARIDABAD NW TN [FDN] 19:41 19:41 Right Time
BALLABGARH [BVH] 19:46 19:46 Right Time
ASAOTI [AST] 19:56 19:56 Right Time
PALWAL [PWL] 20:18 20:18 Right Time
RDE 20:28 20:28 Right Time
SHLK 20:37 20:37 Right Time
BNCR 20:42 20:42 Right Time
HODAL [HDL] 20:50 20:50 Right Time
KOSI KALAN [KSV] 21:02 21:02 Right Time
CHATA [CHJ] 21:11 21:11 Right Time
AJHAI [AJH] 21:20 21:20 Right Time
VRBD 21:29 21:29 Right Time
BHUTESHWAR [BTSR] 21:36 21:36 Right Time
MATHURA JN [MTJ] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 10 Jan 2018 23:23