GZB-PWL 12CAR EMU (64906) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of GZB-PWL 12CAR EMU [64906] for 23 January 2018.
Currently GZB-PWL 12CAR EMU [64906] has Arrived at DELHI [DLI] (Delayed by 30 mins)   Refresh

GZB-PWL 12CAR EMU [64906] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 16:50 16:50 Right Time
SAHIBABAD [SBB] 17:00 17:01 1 mins late
VIVEKA VIHAR [VVB] 17:05 17:06 1 mins late
DELHI SHAHDARA [DSA] 17:10 17:14 4 mins late
DELHI [DLI] Arrived 17:50 18:15 25 mins late
SADAR BAZAR [DSB] 18:01 18:26 25 mins late
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 18:15 18:38 23 mins late
SHIVAJI BRIDGE [CSB] 18:20 18:43 23 mins late
TILAK BRIDGE [TKJ] 18:24 18:47 23 mins late
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] 18:30 18:53 23 mins late
OKHLA [OKA] 18:38 19:01 23 mins late
TUGLAKABAD [TKD] 18:45 19:08 23 mins late
FARIDABAD [FDB] 18:57 19:20 23 mins late
FARIDABAD NW TN [FDN] 19:02 19:25 23 mins late
BALLABGARH [BVH] 19:08 19:31 23 mins late
ASAOTI [AST] 19:24 19:41 17 mins late
PALWAL [PWL] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 23 Jan 2018 18:10