ALD-MGS MEMU (64596) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of ALD-MGS MEMU [64596] for 20 January 2018.
Currently ALD-MGS MEMU [64596] has Not Started from ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] (On Time)   Refresh

ALD-MGS MEMU [64596] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 07:25 07:25 Right Time
NAINI [NYN] 07:38 07:38 Right Time
KARCHANA [KCN] 07:51 07:51 Right Time
BEP 08:00 08:00 Right Time
MEJA ROAD [MJA] 08:11 08:11 Right Time
UNCHDIH [UND] 08:19 08:19 Right Time
MANDA ROAD [MNF] 08:27 08:27 Right Time
JIGNA [JIA] 08:36 08:36 Right Time
GAIPURA [GAE] 08:44 08:44 Right Time
BEO 08:54 08:54 Right Time
VINDHYACHAL [BDL] 09:02 09:02 Right Time
MIRZAPUR [MZP] 09:13 09:13 Right Time
JHG 09:24 09:24 Right Time
PRE 09:33 09:33 Right Time
DAP 09:43 09:43 Right Time
CHUNAR [CAR] 09:53 09:53 Right Time
KAILAHAT [KYT] 10:07 10:07 Right Time
AHRAURA ROAD [ARW] 10:17 10:17 Right Time
JEONATHPUR [JEP] 10:32 10:32 Right Time
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given