Indian Railways Train MGS-ALD MEMU [64595] Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Live running train status of MGS-ALD MEMU [64595] for 24 November 2017.
Currently MGS-ALD MEMU [64595] has Not Started from MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] (On Time)

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 16:00 16:00 RT
JEONATHPUR [JEP] 16:17 16:17 RT
AHRAURA ROAD [ARW] 16:25 16:25 RT
KAILAHAT [KYT] 16:34 16:34 RT
CHUNAR [CAR] 16:48 16:48 RT
DAP 17:02 17:02 RT
PRE 17:11 17:11 RT
JHG 17:20 17:20 RT
MIRZAPUR [MZP] 17:32 17:32 RT
VINDHYACHAL [BDL] 17:40 17:40 RT
BEO 17:46 17:46 RT
GAIPURA [GAE] 17:56 17:56 RT
JIGNA [JIA] 18:05 18:05 RT
MANDA ROAD [MNF] 18:18 18:18 RT
UNCHDIH [UND] 19:01 19:01 RT
MEJA ROAD [MJA] 19:19 19:19 RT
BEP 19:29 19:29 RT
KARCHANA [KCN] 19:38 19:38 RT
NAINI [NYN] 19:51 19:51 RT
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: Not given