CNB-TDL MEMU (64587) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of CNB-TDL MEMU [64587] for 24 January 2018.
Currently CNB-TDL MEMU [64587] has Not Started from KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] (On Time)   Refresh

CNB-TDL MEMU [64587] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 14:05 14:05 Right Time
GOVINDPURI [GOY] 14:15 14:15 Right Time
PANKI [PNK] 14:25 14:25 Right Time
BPU 14:35 14:35 Right Time
MTO 14:45 14:45 Right Time
RMW 14:53 14:53 Right Time
RURA [RURA] 15:00 15:00 Right Time
AAP 15:10 15:10 Right Time
JHINJHAK [JJK] 15:21 15:21 Right Time
PJY 15:29 15:29 Right Time
KNS 15:36 15:36 Right Time
PHAPHUND [PHD] 15:46 15:46 Right Time
PATA 15:55 15:55 Right Time
ACHALDA [ULD] 16:02 16:02 Right Time
GHSR 16:10 16:10 Right Time
SHW 16:17 16:17 Right Time
BHARTHANA [BNT] 16:27 16:27 Right Time
EKL 16:37 16:37 Right Time
ETAWAH [ETW] 18:10 18:10 Right Time
SB 18:17 18:17 Right Time
JASWANTNAGAR [JGR] 18:27 18:27 Right Time
BBL 18:36 18:36 Right Time
BHADAN [BDN] 18:48 18:48 Right Time
KAA 18:59 18:59 Right Time
SHIKOHABAD JN [SKB] 19:09 19:09 Right Time
MAKKHANPUR [MNR] 19:19 19:19 Right Time
FIROZABAD [FZD] 19:37 19:37 Right Time
HNG 19:47 19:47 Right Time
TUNDLA JN [TDL] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given