MB-SRE MEMU (64565) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of MB-SRE MEMU [64565] for 24 January 2018.
Currently MB-SRE MEMU [64565] has Not Started from MORADABAD [MB] (On Time)   Refresh

MB-SRE MEMU [64565] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
MORADABAD [MB] 17:55 Right Time
HARTHALA [HRH] 18:08 Right Time
AGHWANPUR [AWP] 18:16 Right Time
MATLABPUR [MTB] 18:32 Right Time
KANTH [KNT] 18:43 Right Time
MEWA NAWADA [MWE] 18:51 Right Time
SEOHARA [SEO] 19:07 Right Time
CHAKRAJ MAL [CAJ] 19:16 Right Time
DHAMPUR [DPR] 19:25 Right Time
HABIBWALA [HBW] 19:33 Right Time
PURAINI [PNI] 19:41 Right Time
NAGINA [NGG] 19:49 Right Time
BUNDKI [BEK] 19:59 Right Time
MURSHADPUR [MSDR] 20:07 Right Time
NAJIBABAD JN [NBD] 20:40 Right Time
FAZALPUR [FZL] 20:47 Right Time
MUZZAMPUR NRYN [MZM] 20:55 Right Time
CHANDOK [CNK] 21:04 Right Time
BALAWALI [BLW] 21:13 Right Time
RAISI [RSI] 21:24 Right Time
LAKSAR JN [LRJ] 21:37 Right Time
DAUSNI [DSNI] 21:44 Right Time
LANDAURA [LDR] 21:51 Right Time
DHANDHERA [DNRA] 21:58 Right Time
ROORKEE [RK] 22:09 Right Time
IQBALPUR [IQB] 22:21 Right Time
CHODIALA [CDL] 22:31 Right Time
SNKE 22:39 Right Time
BALIAKHERI [BAE] 22:49 Right Time
SAHARANPUR [SRE] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: