DLI-UMB MEMU (64561) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of DLI-UMB MEMU [64561] for 21 January 2018.
Currently DLI-UMB MEMU [64561] has Not Started from DELHI [DLI] (On Time)   Refresh

DLI-UMB MEMU [64561] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
DELHI [DLI] 11:25 11:25 Right Time
DELHI SHAHDARA [DSA] 11:41 11:41 Right Time
VIVEKA VIHAR [VVB] 11:45 11:45 Right Time
SAHIBABAD [SBB] 11:53 11:53 Right Time
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 12:17 12:17 Right Time
N GHAZIABAD [GZN] 12:26 12:26 Right Time
GULDHAR [GUH] 12:32 12:32 Right Time
DXH 12:39 12:39 Right Time
MURADNAGAR [MUD] 12:48 12:48 Right Time
MODINAGAR [MDNR] 12:59 12:59 Right Time
MOHIUDDINPUR [MUZ] 13:10 13:10 Right Time
PRTP 13:19 13:19 Right Time
MEERUT CITY [MTC] 13:36 13:36 Right Time
MEERUT CANT [MUT] 13:41 13:41 Right Time
PQY 13:50 13:50 Right Time
DAURALA [DRLA] 13:59 13:59 Right Time
SAKHOTI TANDA [SKF] 14:08 14:08 Right Time
KHATAULI [KAT] 14:17 14:17 Right Time
MSP 14:32 14:32 Right Time
JDW 14:40 14:40 Right Time
MUZAFFARNAGAR [MOZ] 14:49 14:49 Right Time
BMHR 14:57 14:57 Right Time
RNA 15:06 15:06 Right Time
DEOBAND [DBD] 15:17 15:17 Right Time
THJ 15:27 15:27 Right Time
NGL 15:35 15:35 Right Time
TAPRI [TPZ] 16:10 16:10 Right Time
SAHARANPUR [SRE] 17:30 17:30 Right Time
PKY 17:42 17:42 Right Time
SSW 17:49 17:49 Right Time
KNZ 17:59 17:59 Right Time
YJUD 18:10 18:10 Right Time
JAGADHRI WSHOP [JUDW] 18:15 18:15 Right Time
DZP 18:22 18:22 Right Time
MFB 18:29 18:29 Right Time
BARARA [RAA] 18:38 18:38 Right Time
TDW 18:44 18:44 Right Time
KES 18:50 18:50 Right Time
DOKY 19:00 19:00 Right Time
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given