SRE - DLI MEMU (64560) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SRE - DLI MEMU [64560] for 22 January 2018.
SRE - DLI MEMU [64560] has Reached Destination (DELHI [DLI]) (Delayed by 1 hour 35 mins)   Refresh

SRE - DLI MEMU [64560] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
SAHARANPUR [SRE] 04:55 05:40 45 mins late
TAPRI [TPZ] 05:08 06:01 53 mins late
NGL 05:17 06:14 57 mins late
THJ 05:25 06:22 57 mins late
DEOBAND [DBD] 05:34 06:35 1 hr 1 mins late
RNA 05:44 06:51 1 hr 7 mins late
BMHR 05:52 07:08 1 hr 16 mins late
MUZAFFARNAGAR [MOZ] 05:58 07:17 1 hr 19 mins late
JDW 06:07 07:26 1 hr 19 mins late
MSP 06:14 07:37 1 hr 23 mins late
KHATAULI [KAT] 06:23 07:49 1 hr 26 mins late
SAKHOTI TANDA [SKF] 06:32 08:06 1 hr 34 mins late
DAURALA [DRLA] 06:40 08:21 1 hr 41 mins late
PQY 06:48 08:34 1 hr 46 mins late
MEERUT CANT [MUT] 06:56 08:42 1 hr 46 mins late
MEERUT CITY [MTC] 07:10 09:00 1 hr 50 mins late
PRTP 07:18 09:10 1 hr 52 mins late
MOHIUDDINPUR [MUZ] 07:24 09:17 1 hr 53 mins late
MODINAGAR [MDNR] 07:35 09:27 1 hr 52 mins late
MURADNAGAR [MUD] 07:49 09:36 1 hr 47 mins late
DXH 07:55 09:42 1 hr 47 mins late
GULDHAR [GUH] 08:01 09:48 1 hr 47 mins late
N GHAZIABAD [GZN] 08:08 09:55 1 hr 47 mins late
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 08:35 10:19 1 hr 44 mins late
SAHIBABAD [SBB] 08:45 10:30 1 hr 45 mins late
VIVEKA VIHAR [VVB] 08:52 10:37 1 hr 45 mins late
DELHI SHAHDARA [DSA] 09:03 10:46 1 hr 43 mins late
DELHI [DLI] Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 22 Jan 2018 11:03