SRE-DLI MEMU (64558) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SRE-DLI MEMU [64558] for 20 January 2018.
SRE-DLI MEMU [64558] has Reached Destination (DELHI [DLI]) (Delayed by 1 hour 5 mins)   Refresh

SRE-DLI MEMU [64558] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
SAHARANPUR [SRE] 04:25 04:25 Right Time
TAPRI [TPZ] 04:38 04:46 8 mins late
NGL 04:47 04:58 11 mins late
THJ 04:55 05:07 12 mins late
DEOBAND [DBD] 05:04 05:23 19 mins late
RNA 05:14 05:35 21 mins late
BMHR 05:22 05:44 22 mins late
MUZAFFARNAGAR [MOZ] 05:28 05:52 24 mins late
JDW 05:37 06:00 23 mins late
MSP 05:44 06:09 25 mins late
KHATAULI [KAT] 05:53 06:23 30 mins late
SAKHOTI TANDA [SKF] 06:02 06:47 45 mins late
DAURALA [DRLA] 06:10 07:00 50 mins late
PQY 06:18 07:15 57 mins late
MEERUT CANT [MUT] 06:26 07:23 57 mins late
MEERUT CITY [MTC] 06:35 07:38 1 hr 3 mins late
PRTP 06:43 07:50 1 hr 7 mins late
MOHIUDDINPUR [MUZ] 06:49 08:00 1 hr 11 mins late
MODINAGAR [MDNR] 06:58 08:10 1 hr 12 mins late
MURADNAGAR [MUD] 07:07 08:20 1 hr 13 mins late
DXH 07:13 08:26 1 hr 13 mins late
GULDHAR [GUH] 07:19 08:31 1 hr 12 mins late
N GHAZIABAD [GZN] 07:26 08:38 1 hr 12 mins late
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 08:05 09:02 57 mins late
SAHIBABAD [SBB] 08:15 09:23 1 hr 8 mins late
VIVEKA VIHAR [VVB] 08:22 09:30 1 hr 8 mins late
DELHI SHAHDARA [DSA] 08:33 09:40 1 hr 7 mins late
DELHI [DLI] Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 20 Jan 2018 10:01