MTC-ANVT MEMU (64556) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of MTC-ANVT MEMU [64556] for 18 January 2018.
Currently MTC-ANVT MEMU [64556] has Not Started from MEERUT CITY [MTC] (On Time)   Refresh

MTC-ANVT MEMU [64556] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
MEERUT CITY [MTC] 14:15 14:15 Right Time
PRTP 14:24 14:24 Right Time
MOHIUDDINPUR [MUZ] 14:33 14:33 Right Time
MODINAGAR [MDNR] 14:43 14:43 Right Time
MURADNAGAR [MUD] 14:54 14:54 Right Time
DXH 15:05 15:05 Right Time
GULDHAR [GUH] 15:12 15:12 Right Time
N GHAZIABAD [GZN] 15:20 15:20 Right Time
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 15:42 15:42 Right Time
SAHIBABAD [SBB] 15:52 15:52 Right Time
ANAND VIHAR TRM [ANVT] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 19 Dec 2017 16:44