ANVT-MB MEMU (64554) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of ANVT-MB MEMU [64554] for 24 January 2018.
ANVT-MB MEMU [64554] is CANCELLED between ANAND VIHAR TRM [ANVT] and MORADABAD [MB]   Refresh

ANVT-MB MEMU [64554] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
ANAND VIHAR TRM [ANVT] 17:45 17:45 Right Time
SAHIBABAD [SBB] 18:00 18:00 Right Time
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 18:20 18:20 Right Time
MFH 18:34 18:34 Right Time
AKNR 18:40 18:40 Right Time
DASNA [DS] 18:46 18:46 Right Time
PILKHUA [PKW] 18:57 18:57 Right Time
KKMB 19:03 19:03 Right Time
HAPUR [HPU] 19:15 19:15 Right Time
BABUGARH [BBO] 19:24 19:24 Right Time
QXR 19:32 19:32 Right Time
SIMBHOOLI [SMBL] 19:40 19:40 Right Time
GARHMUKTESAR [GMS] 19:49 19:49 Right Time
GARHMUKTESAR BR [GGB] 19:57 19:57 Right Time
KANKATHER [KHE] 20:04 20:04 Right Time
GAJRAULA JN [GJL] 20:12 20:12 Right Time
MHHR 20:21 20:21 Right Time
KAFURPUR [KFPR] 20:27 20:27 Right Time
AMROHA [AMRO] 20:39 20:39 Right Time
KAIALSA [KIV] 20:48 20:48 Right Time
CKLT 20:55 20:55 Right Time
HAKIMPUR [HKP] 21:01 21:01 Right Time
LODIPUR BISHNPR [LDP] 21:09 21:09 Right Time
MORADABAD [MB] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 24 Dec 2017 12:49