PNP-UMB PAS (64541) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of PNP-UMB PAS [64541] for 21 January 2018.
Currently PNP-UMB PAS [64541] is Running and Departed from KARNAL [KUN] (Delayed by 14 mins)   Refresh

PNP-UMB PAS [64541] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
PANIPAT JN [PNP] 05:45 05:52 7 mins late
BBDE 05:52 06:01 9 mins late
KFU 05:58 06:07 9 mins late
GHARAUNDA [GRA] 06:04 06:16 12 mins late
BZJT 06:13 06:27 14 mins late
KARNAL [KUN] Departed 06:23 06:37 14 mins late
BZK 06:33 06:47 14 mins late
TARAORI [TRR] 06:40 06:54 14 mins late
NILOKHERI [NLKR] 06:46 07:00 14 mins late
AMIN 06:56 07:10 14 mins late
KURUKSHETRA JN [KKDE] 07:20 07:22 2 mins late
DHKR 07:26 07:28 2 mins late
DPP 07:33 07:35 2 mins late
DHMZ 07:40 07:42 2 mins late
SHAHBAD MARKNDA [SHDM] 07:47 07:49 2 mins late
MOY 07:56 07:58 2 mins late
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 21 Jan 2018 6:42