Indian Railways Train PNP-DLI 12CAR EMU [64534] Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Live running train status of PNP-DLI 12CAR EMU [64534] for 24 November 2017.
Currently PNP-DLI 12CAR EMU [64534] has Not Started from PANIPAT JN [PNP] (On Time)

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
PANIPAT JN [PNP] 17:30 17:30 RT
DWNA 17:39 17:39 RT
SAMALKHA [SMK] 17:48 17:48 RT
BDMJ 17:56 17:56 RT
GANAUR [GNU] 18:02 18:02 RT
RUG 18:08 18:08 RT
SLKN 18:14 18:14 RT
SONIPAT [SNP] 18:24 18:24 RT
HNN 18:33 18:33 RT
RATHDHANA [RDDE] 18:39 18:39 RT
NARELA [NUR] 18:47 18:47 RT
HOLAMBI KALAN [HUK] 18:54 18:54 RT
KHKN 19:00 19:00 RT
BADLI [BHD] 19:06 19:06 RT
ADRSH NGR DELHI [ANDI] 19:12 19:12 RT
DAZ 19:18 19:18 RT
SUBZI MANDI [SZM] 19:33 19:33 RT
SADAR BAZAR [DSB] 19:42 19:42 RT
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 20:05 20:05 RT
SHIVAJI BRIDGE [CSB] 20:10 20:10 RT
TILAK BRIDGE [TKJ] 20:14 20:14 RT
MWC 20:22 20:22 RT
ANAND VIHAR [ANVR] 20:27 20:27 RT
CNJ 20:31 20:31 RT
SAHIBABAD [SBB] 20:38 20:38 RT
GHAZIABAD [GZB] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: Not given