64532 Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date
Running Status of -64532 for 22 October.
Currently -64532 has Reached Destination (PANIPAT JN [PNP]) (30 mins late)
64532 Live Train Status information, 64532 Train Enquiry
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 06:50 06:50 RT
MOY 07:02 07:15 13 mins late
SHAHBAD MARKNDA [SHDM] 07:11 07:24 13 mins late
DHMZ 07:18 07:31 13 mins late
DPP 07:25 07:38 13 mins late
DHKR 07:32 07:45 13 mins late
KURUKSHETRA JN [KKDE] 07:40 07:54 14 mins late
AMIN 07:51 08:05 14 mins late
NILOKHERI [NLKR] 08:00 08:14 14 mins late
TARAORI [TRR] 08:06 08:41 35 mins late
BZK 08:13 08:48 35 mins late
KARNAL [KUN] 08:21 08:57 36 mins late
BZJT 08:32 09:21 49 mins late
GHARAUNDA [GRA] 08:41 09:27 46 mins late
KFU 08:48 09:34 46 mins late
BBDE 08:54 09:36 42 mins late
PANIPAT JN [PNP] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 22 Oct 2017 10:14
Help

Now check train running status or live train status of all Indian Railways trains online and on mobile. Site provides current running status and real-time status queries for all the trains of Indian Railways in one click - NTES Live Train Enquiry. This is one of the easiest and fastest way to spot your train live or real time and get the live train running information. The latest train running information or live running status is shown via GPS tracker and navigation system, providing real time data for all the travellers or passengers.

How to track your train location online?
  1. Enter Train Number
  2. Select Train Start Date (date when train started from source or first station of train)
  3. Click Get Running Status button.

Running Status will be shown with the following information :

  1. Present or Current train location (Where exactly the train is right now, from where train is departed or arrived)
  2. Estimated time of arrival (When train will be arriving)
  3. Estimated time of departure (When train will be departing)
  4. Which station is the next stoppage
  5. Whether the train is running as per the schedule or late.

All the information is updated real time and reflects real time NTES train status of the selected train. This makes it easy and comfortable to track real time status of the train.

IRCTC Running Status works on desktop, tablet, smart phone and basic mobile. No need to call or face engaged dial tones of the Indian Railways Enquiry Office to get the latest status of train. Just browse to Etrains.in and in one click you will get the live train running status of the selected train.